Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-09-25 Friday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

SM Pigtail

MM Pigtail

OM3 Pigtail

OM4 Pigtail

12 Color Pigtail

Waterproof Fiber Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » OM3 ST Pigtail

OM3 ST Pigtail
OM3 ST Pigtail

Product Name:

OM3 ST Pigtail

Product Details

Fiber Optic Pigtail OM3 ST

Connector type:ST/UPC
Cable type: OM3 50/125
Fiber type:900um
Insertion loss 0.2dB
Return loss 35dB
Standard:ROHS Compliant

- Low insertion loss
- High reliability
- Low-reflection