Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-02-26 Wednesday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact Us

Location: Home » Contact us

Shenzhen Gaofu Technology Co.,Ltd.
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
Email:sales@gaofufiber.com
Address:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.


Dear Customer: Welcome to Shenzhen Gaofu Technology Co.,Ltd website,if you have any comments and suggestions on our products or services, please message to us through the following form, we will give you a satisfactory answer.
Name:  
E-mail:   *
Title:  
Message:   *
  (* Required)