Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-09-30 Wednesday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Splitting Box

Distribution Box

FDB Series

FTB Series

FTTH Socket Panel

FTTH Patch Cord

FTTH Optical Grating Reflector

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » Plastic Distribution box

Plastic Distribution box
Plastic Distribution box

Product Name:

Plastic Distribution box

Product Details

Product Features:

GFU/S Series plastic splitting box is with insert style splitters,suitable for outdoor,corridor or weak current silo,can be used for local cable or drop cable end and sub-distribution.It can protect the connection of cable,pigtails layout.It has the advantage of light,small,convenience of transportation and max capacity can reach one or two 1:64/1:32 cassette splitters. 











Related Products