Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-07-06 Monday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Wall-mounted

Rack-mounted

Rotary type

Pseudo drawer style

Drawer-type rack-mounted

Fiber Optic Distributon Box

ODF Unit

Fiber Adapter Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » 19 inch Rack Mounted Patch Panel (430*250*1U)

19 inch Rack Mounted Patch Panel (430*250*1U)
19 inch Rack Mounted Patch Panel (430*250*1U)

Product Name:

19 inch Rack Mounted Patch Panel (430*250*1U)

Product Details

Product Features:

GFU/JJ-CL series can be applied in branch connection of optical cable termination,19" standard structure,sliding design,rack mounted,suitable for FC,SC,ST,LC adaptors.

GFU/JJ-CLA-SC24

Size:430x250x1U 

Max capacity:48cores

     Type    Size(mm)   Net Weight   Packing Size  Packing Weight  No./Carton(pcs)
  GFU/JJ-CLA   430*250*1U      3.5   485*425*305       19      5pcs