Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-09-28 Monday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Rack Mounted Splitter

FBT Fiber Optic Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » 1x7 Rack Mounted Splitters-FBT

1x7 Rack Mounted Splitters-FBT
1x7 Rack Mounted Splitters-FBT

Product Name:

1x7 Rack Mounted Splitters-FBT

Product Details

- 19"1U standard chassis

- 19"4U,5U insertion chassis

- Nice shape, easy to use

- Works with all kind of optical fiber couplers,WDM 

- Low insertion loss, high echo loss, high wavelength isolation

- Selects high quality optical fiber patch cords,adapters

- Types of optical fiber interface: FC/PC, FC/APC,SC/PC, SC/APC, ST

- For couplers specifications, refer to products information.