Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-10-28 Wednesday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MPO/MTP Fiber Loopback Module

MPO/MTP Cassettes

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » Fiber Optic Data Center MTP MPO Cassete

Fiber Optic Data Center MTP MPO Cassete
Fiber Optic Data Center MTP MPO CasseteFiber Optic Data Center MTP MPO Cassete

Product Name:

Fiber Optic Data Center MTP MPO Cassete

Product Details

Quick Details

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:GFU
Model Number: mpo cassete
Product name: mpo cassete
Port: SC,LC,FC,ST Simplex & Duplex available
Certificate: ISO:9001, UL, RoHS
Type: Economy fix and Premium Sliding type available
Warranty: 1 years
Changeable adapter panel: Yes
Application: Networking
Production Ability: OEM Service Offered
Material: SPCC cold rolling steel/Plastic
Color: Black or White color

Packaging:

Packaging Details:mpo cassete packed, and then 5boxes will be packed in a 51*28.8*33cm Export carton.
OEM packing is acceptable.


Fiber Optical Data Center MTP MPO Cassete

Product Description

Advantage:

UL certificate makes the quality lever be the best.
Independent research and development, Can be modified according to customer requirements
OEM package available, we can print your colored logo, print your OEM box, OEM Carton

Features:

19-inch standard size, fit for 19-inch rack, 23-inch size is available on request
Standard size is 1U, 2U, or 4U are available on request
12,24,48,96Port optional
Suitable for SC, FC, ST,LC adapter, duplex and simplex both available.
Smart Design to supply firm protect for optic cable terminal connection and optic fiber adapter installation
Provide termination, protection, connection, management of fiber optic cable
RoHS compliant
Full assembly (loaded) or empty panel optional
Black or White color



Related Products

MPO/MTP Cassette
MPO/MTP Cassette