Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-11-30 Monday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MPO/MTP Fiber Loopback Module

MPO/MTP Cassettes

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » MPO-MPO MM Fiber Optic Assembly

MPO-MPO MM Fiber Optic Assembly
MPO-MPO MM Fiber Optic Assembly

Product Name:

MPO-MPO MM Fiber Optic Assembly

Product Details

MPO/MTP multi fiber series include jumper, fan-outs, pigtails. It provides a high density performance for fiber optic connectivity solution. The push-on/push-off insertion release mechanism and up to 12/24 fibers enable a fiber network to be installed and commissioned in the shortest possible time.

- Reliable high density, high performance interconnections
- Available in ST,SC,FC,LC,MU, MTRJ termination
- Customized cable type and length
- IEC and TIA/EIA,RoHS compliant
- Customized breakout and fanout length
- Available in both singlemode and multimde include OM3, OM4

Applications:

- Equipment interconnection
- Interconnect
- Telecommunication networks
- CATV Networks/Broadband
- Telephony central office and local loop