Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-09-30 Wednesday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » Kimwipes Lint Free Wipes

Kimwipes Lint Free Wipes
Kimwipes Lint Free Wipes

Product Name:

Kimwipes Lint Free Wipes

Product Details

The Kimwipes Lint Free Wipes offers a economical solution for the fiber and connector endface cleaning easily wipes up the liquid and dust without scratching the endface and hurting the fiber.

- Anti-Stat dispensing, soft and gentle

- Easy absorb the liquid and pick up the dust without damage the products

- Dipsosable lint free Kimwipes for the delicate surface

- Size: 213x110mm with 280wips