Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-09-30 Wednesday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » FTTH Tool Kit

FTTH Tool Kit
FTTH Tool KitFTTH Tool KitFTTH Tool Kit

Product Name:

FTTH Tool Kit

Product Details

Quick Details:

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)
Brand Name:GAOFU
Model Number:FTTH-TK02A
Color:Black/Customized
Carrying Tool:Box/Bag
Type:FTTH
Packing:Carton or OEM packing
Tool Quantity: 9 pieces
Product Name:High Quality FTTH Tool Kit,FTTH-TK02A
Application Field:Fiber Optic
OEM: Yes

Packaging & Delivery:

Packaging Details: Carton or OEM packing.
Delivery Detail: 1~3 Days after payment

Specifications

1,Small Orders Accepted;
2,Quality Guarantee/Warranty;
3,Prompt Delivery;
4,Competitive Price;
5,Country of Origin.

FTTH Tool Kit, FTTH-TK02A

Sepecifications:

Item name and Model#  Qty
CFS-2 / Fiber Optic Stripper  1
JS-3020 / Fiber Drop Cable Jacket Stripper  1
ABP-200ML / Unleaking Alcohol Pump Bottle
 1
FC-007 / Optical Fiber Cleaver  1
VFL-204S / Visual Fault Locator  1
OPM-830 / Handheld Optical Power Meter  1
CLEAN-R / Optical Fiber Cleaner  1
SM-18 / Shell Steel Wire Cutter  1
MCC-WFW / Benchtop Fiber Optic CleanWipes  1
FTTH Carrying Case (35*24*12cm)  1