Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-06-04 Thursday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel

MPO/MTP Fiber Loopback Module

MPO/MTP Cassettes

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » IP-Series MPO/MTP Assembly

IP-Series MPO/MTP Assembly
IP-Series MPO/MTP AssemblyIP-Series MPO/MTP Assembly

Product Name:

IP-Series MPO/MTP Assembly

Product Details

Products:


Applications:

Data communication network

Optical System Access network

Storage area networking fiber channel

High density architectures


Features:

Available for standard or low loss MPO/MTP? interface

Bayonet locking design with IP68 sealing

Highly customizable configurations

Designed with protective housing, which fulfills IP67 environmental sealing


Product Photos: 



Product Parameters: 



Notes: 


1.Test wavelength:SM@1310/1550nm,MM@850/1300nm;

2.Standard conformance: GR-326,GR-1435.