Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-09-30 Wednesday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor Optical Cable

Outdoor Optical Cable

Indoor Armored Cable

FTTH Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » Multi-core cable

Multi-core cable
Multi-core cableMulti-core cable

Product Name:

Multi-core cable

Product Details

Cable Structure: Several 0.6mm tight buffer fibers+Flexible metal tube+Aramid yarn+ Outer jacket(PVC,PE,LSZH)

Features: 


1.Flexible metal tube protect the fiber optic.
2.High compression resistant,high tensile resistant,rat –bite resistant.
3.Bend resistant and optimum flexible.
4.Easy wiring,secured and reliable.

Specification¶meter: