Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-10-29 Thursday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Simplex SM Patch Cord

Simplex MM Patch Cord

Duplex SM Patch Cord

Duplex MM Patch Cord

Outdoor Cable Assembly

FTTH Flat Drop Patch Cord

Mode Conditioning Patch Cord

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Uniboot LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » LC-LC SM Fiber optic patch cord

LC-LC SM Fiber optic patch cord
LC-LC SM Fiber optic patch cord

Product Name:

LC-LC SM Fiber optic patch cord

Product Details

Quick Details

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:GAOFU
Model Number: LC-LC SM patch cord
Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >50db
Material: LSZH, PVC  
Certifaction: ISO9001,2008, ROHS
Factory: Yes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:Individual bag or according to customer's request
Delivery Detail:within 3 working days

Features 


1.Price-Competitive
2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL
3.Factory-terminated and Tested
4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber
5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP
6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC
7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

Applications 


1.Access Network
2.Telecom/CATV Systems
3.FTTx 


Specifications