Home | Favorites | Sitemap

2020-11-30 Monday
Product Categories

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

OM3 OM4 OM5 Fiber Patch Cord

Multi Core Fiber Assemblies

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback

Fiber Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Media Converters

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Tools

FTTH Products

Fiber Optic Polishing Base

WDM/CWDM/OADM/DWDM

Contact
Tel:+86-755-23018112
Fax:+86-755-86110487
E-mail:sales@gaofufiber.com
Add:3 Floor,Building A,Tangtou Industry Park,Shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.
Products

Location: Home » Products » Pre-terminated Fiber Assemblies

Pre-terminated Fiber Assemblies
Pre-terminated Fiber Assemblies

Product Name:

Pre-terminated Fiber Assemblies

Product Details

The multistrand preterminated fiber optic assemblies are precisely made for unique fiber installation. It streamlines the deloyment and management of fiber optic cabling.No excessive extra cable will be routing.

Outdoor and indoor preterminated customized cable are fully tested and protected. Pulling can be attached to protect the connectors when pull the cable from one end to another

-- PVC, LSZH, OFNP rated jacket multi strand cable for option

-- Indoor and outdoor specific cable to meet your specific requirement

-- Stagger fanout or same fanout length

-- Fanout part to be 0.9mm , 2.0mm or 3.0mm

-- Improved management of fiber patch cord and labeling

-- SM G652D, 657A1, G657A2, G657B3, MM , OM3, OM4 fiber with LC, SC, MU, ST ect connectors